X. FINA World Cup A 2002 Synchronised Swimming
ENTRY LIST
Team
Free Routine Final
Zürich, Hallenbad Oerlikon 15 Sept 2002 Start time 15:30
Start Nation / Club Name YB 50 %
1 BRAZIL DE MORAES Carolina 80
DE MORAES Isabela 80
FERNANDES Roberta 83
LEITE Beatriz 83
DE OLIVEIRA Camile 82
FONTENELLE Deborah 85
HILDEBRANDT Caroline 85
SILVA Ludmilla 83
NICOLETTI Graziella 83 Reserve
SOUZA Glaucia 86 Reserve
2 CANADA CARVER DIAS Claire 77
LETOURNEAU Fanny 79
CHASE Jessica 78
GAGNE Marie 83
CASKEY Amy 78
CHAN Erin 79
GARCEAU Catherine 78
JOHNSON Lynn 79
RENIERE-LAFRENIERE Anouk 83 Reserve
PETROV Sara 82 Reserve
CARGILL Linosay 81 Reserve
NACKONEY Shayna 82 Reserve
3 CHINA, PR HE Xiaochu 84
WANG Na 84
LI Rouping 82
LI Zhen 80
HU Ni 81
CHEN Yu 81
QIAN Aijia 81
WU Man 84
GU Beibei 80 Reserve
ZHANG Xiaohuan 80 Reserve
4 EGYPT ABD EL GAWAD Heba 82
ABD EL GAWAD Sara 82
NABIL Rosy 85
OSAMA Aya 83
ALLAM Dalia 80
ESKANDAR Dina 84
KHALED Ola 84
OSAMA Sondos 85
RADWAN Hind 86 Reserve
5 FRANCE GLEZ Myriam 80
EGOMD Maud 84
PARENT Psylvia 80
GONIMA Jacqueline 81
LEMAIRE Coralyne 83
LIPPERT Lea 79
PIEDNOIR Annabelle 78
PIERRET Marjorie 79
THIBAUD Laure 78 Reserve
ROS Jessica 83 Reserve
6 GREECE THALASSINIDOU Christina 70
FTOULI Eleftheria 81
IOANNOU Apostolia 79
PELEKANOU Olga 81
VOUTIRAKI Zoi 83
CHRISTODOULOU Maria 80
GOUDA Effrosyni 84
KOUTSOUDI Evgenia 84
ANASTASIOU Aglaia 86 Reserve
GEORGIOU Eleni 85 Reserve
TOMAI Kalliopi 84 Reserve
7 ITALY BALZAROTTI Eva 81
PACCAGNELLA Joey 81
PLAISANT Elisa 81
ZAFFALON Lorena 81
SPAZIANI Beatrice 84
CIRULLI Monica 82
ZARFATI Cristina 78
ZANAZZA Laura 82
FIORENTINI Costanza 84 Reserve
AZZALI Chiara 80 Reserve
PALIANI Giulia 83 Reserve
8 JAPAN TATSUMI Juri 79
YONEDA Yoko 79
FUJIMARU Michiyo 79
HARADA Saho 82
KAWASHIMA Naoko 81
KITAO Kanako 82
SUZUKI Emiko 81
WATANABE Chiaki 76
TACHIBANA Masako 83 Reserve
9 RUSSIA DAVYDOVA Anastasia 83
ERMAKOVA Anastassia 83
KHASSIANOVA Elvira 81
SHORINA Anna 82
CHESTAKOVITCH Joulia 82
GROMOVA Maria 84
OVTCHINNIKOVA Elena 82
TOLKATCHEVA Irina 82
JOURAVLEVA Elena 83 Reserve
SHUMKOVA Alexandra 83 Reserve
10 SPAIN MENGUAL Gemma 77
FUENTES Andrea 83
MONTERO Ana 80
CORRAL Raquel 80
MORON Gisela 76
RABANAL Anna 79
RODRIGUEZ Irina 77
SANZ Alicia 81
TIRADOS Paola 80 Reserve
SERRANO Ione 79 Reserve
11 SWITZERLAND BRUNNER Magdalena 83
SCHMID Belinda 81
BLASIMANN Claudia 80
JOST STÉPHANIE Jasmine 87
CRAUSAZ Jennifer 81
FUCHS Sandra 80
MAZZARA Stella 84
RUEFENACHT Regina 80
SUTER Aline 86 Reserve
CHARRIERE Florianne 83 Reserve
SCHNEIDER Ariane 85 Reserve
WALKER Olivia 83 Reserve
12 UNITED STATES KOZLOVA Anna 72
BARTOSIK Auson 83
MCFALL Laureen 80
LOWA Sara 84
NESBITT Stephanie 85
CROW  Tamara 77
JASONTEK Rebecca 75
ZANOTTO Kendra 81
DOBRATZ Erin 82 Reserve
LONG Tracy 67 Reserve
NORRIS Katherine 82 Reserve
PIETRAS Gina 75 Reserve